MENU

BELL MTS OUTDOOR STAGE SCHEDULE

 
Wednesday, July 17
12pm: Mitchell Makoons
1pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
6pm: Annaxis
7pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
8pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
9pm: Leapin’ Louie
10pm: Doctor Rocktopus

Thursday, July 18
12pm: Matt Zimmerman
1pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
2pm: Josh Bellan
3pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
4pm: Onello
5pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
6pm: The Kim Reimer Band
7pm: Dan Winters Band
8pm: Bro, Nouveau
9pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
10pm: STELLAR
11pm: Genie

Friday, July 19
12pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
1pm: Leapin’ Louie
2pm: Liz Madden
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: Kwiat
5pm: The Stick Show
6pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
7pm: sundayclub
8pm: Undead Newlyweds
9pm: Flame Syndicate
10pm: Lady Muse and The Inspirations
11pm: Mama Cutsworth

Saturday, July 20
12pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
1pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
2pm: JD Edwards
3pm: Leapin’ Louie
4pm: Jambo Brothers
5pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
6pm: STELLAR
7pm: The Stick Show
8pm: Those Guys
9pm: Undead Newlyweds
10pm: The Mariachi Ghost
11pm: DJ Princess Die

Sunday, July 21
12pm: Harper K. Smith
1pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
2pm: Shay Wolf
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: Leapin’ Louie
5pm: Jambo Brothers
6pm: The Stick Show
7pm: mountain.seed
8pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
9pm: Jambo Brothers
10pm: Why

Monday, July 22
12pm: Hera – Solo
1pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
2pm: Josh Bellan
3pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
4pm: Jambo Brothers
5pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
6pm: Orvis
7pm: The Stick Show
8pm: Hera – Band
9pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
10pm: Super Cool Brass Band

Tuesday, July 23
12pm: Hera – Solo
1pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
2pm: Jambo Brothers
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: Ozconscious
5pm: Leapin’ Louie
6pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
7pm: Kasey and Elizabeth
8pm: Idris Stanton - Wham Glam Circus Man
9pm: Undead Newlyweds
10pm: FINN

Wednesday, July 24
12pm: The Funky Miracles
1pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
2pm: Hera – Solo
3pm: Jambo Brothers
4pm: Caravan
5pm: Caravan
6pm: Jovelle Balani
7pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
8pm: Botox Grampa
9pm: Flame Syndicate
10pm: The Remedies

Thursday, July 25
12pm: Jambo Brothers
1pm: Undead Newlyweds
2pm: Moses Suzuki
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: Shay Wolf
5pm: The Stick Show
6pm: Sarah Teakle: 80's Circus Show
7pm: Alec’s TV
8pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
9pm: The Stick Show
10pm: The Main Street Exiles
11pm: Spectrums

Friday, July 26
12pm: JD Edwards
1pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
3pm: Jambo Brothers
4pm: Also-Ran
5pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
6pm: Dinner Club
7pm: Leapin’ Louie
8pm: The Sun Runner
9pm: Undead Newlyweds
10pm: Sous Chefs
11pm: Mama Cutsworth

Saturday, July 27
12pm: Rein
1pm: Leapin’ Louie
2pm: Hera – Solo
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: J Krish
5pm: The Stick Show
6pm: Alec’s TV
7pm: Nadia Douglas
8pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
9pm: Undead Newlyweds
10pm: The Love Letters
11pm: Genie

Sunday, July 28
12pm: Duncan Cox
1pm: Leapin’ Louie
2pm: Snackie
3pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
4pm: Sarah Teakle: 80's Circus Show
5pm: BS Raps
6pm: Shay Wolf and The Pups
7pm: Jambo Brothers
8pm: Abso-LUTH-ly!
9pm: Big Broadway Singalong Presented by The Village Conservatory